Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Star Cup 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
2A
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Emma ELO
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Isabel RÄTSEPP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
2.30
details
2Lo
Karina KURITSÕNA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Mia PIIR
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2T
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Isabel RÄTSEPP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Anna AFONINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anna AFONINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mariita PADAR
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences